Αποτελέσματα 6ου Ορεινού Αγώνα Ναμάτων



  ΤΑΧΥΤΕΡΗ ΑΝΑΒΑΣΗ
  α/α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ                                     ΟΝΟΜΑ                          ΚΟΡΥΦΗ                                     ΟΜΑΔΑ
   ΚΟΥΡΗΣ                                             ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                       :50:57                               FIFTH ELEMENT

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
   α/α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ                                             ΟΝΟΜΑ                                   ΚΟΡΥΦΗ                  ΤΕΡΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΣ       ΟΜΑΔΑ
       1    ΓΙΩΤΗ                                                  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ                                     1:11:40                      2:24:05  DRIFT RUNNING TEAM
       2    ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ                                             ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ                                    1:20:15                      2:43:00  ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
       3    ΓΕΡΑΚΗ                                               ΕΛΕΝΗ                                      1:17:10                      2:43:35
       4    ΦΙΚΙΑ                                                   ΜΑΡΟΥΣΑ                                  1:20:10                      2:49:21  BASE CAMP
       5    ΚΟΝΤΟΤΟΛΗ                                       ΜΑΡΙΝΑ                                     1:22:20                      2:54:36  ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
       6    ΜΠΙΛΛΙΜΗ                                           ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ                                    1:31:40                      3:08:45
       7    ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ                                    ΟΛΙΑ                                          1:28:44                      3:14:22
       8    ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ                              ΜΑΡΙΑ                                       1:36:13                      3:19:30  ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ
       9    ΜΠΑΡΑ                                                ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ                                  1:37:48                      3:28:20  Ε.Ο.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
     10    ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΙΧΟΥ                          ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ                                    1:39:45                      3:28:40  ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
     11    ΧΑΛΚΙΑ                                                ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ                                 1:52:00                      3:54:25  ZEUS RUNNERS CLUB

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
α/α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ                                 ΟΝΟΜΑ                                       ΚΟΡΥΦΗ                   ΤΕΡΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΣ      ΟΜΑΔΑ
1  ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ                                    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                      :52:13                          1:47:20    ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
2  ΓΑΖΟΣ                                       ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                       :54:28                          1:50:30
3  ΧΡΙΣΤΑΝΑΣ                                 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ                                          :56:29                          1:54:51    ΣΔΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
4   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                         ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΙΝΟΣ                                   :56:22                          1:56:08    VERNON ENDURANCE
5   ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ                                 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ                                            :59:30                          1:58:43    ORKA TEAM KASIMIS TRAINING
6  ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ                         ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ                                          :59:47                          2:00:42    ΣΥΝ/ΣΜΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΝ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ -
7   ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΝΑΣ                           ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ                                     :58:57                          2:01:11    ΣΔΟΕ
8   ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ                                 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ                                             :57:56                          2:01:35
9   ΝΟΥΛΑΣ                                     ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                           :57:45                          2:02:00    ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
10   ΚΟΥΡΗΣ                                   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                       :50:57                          2:04:50    FIFTH ELEMENT
11   ΣΑΣΑΚΑΡΟΣ                              ΚΩΣΤΑΣ                                          1:04:13                          2:05:35    ΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
12   ΝΟΥΛΑΣ                                   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                                       :59:57                          2:06:07
13   ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ                               ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:02:05                          2:06:55    VERNON ENDURANCE ΑΟΑ
14   ΛΕΖΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ                          ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ                                     1:02:16                          2:08:07    ΦΛΟΓΑ
15  ΣΙΑΜΗΤΡΑΣ                              ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                                 :59:44                          2:09:04    ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
16   ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ                                ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:00:30                          2:09:21    ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17   ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ                               ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:03:20                          2:09:29    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
18   ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ                                  ΣΠΥΡΟΣ                                          1:03:14                          2:10:08    LUCY
19   ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ                             ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ                                 1:05:13                          2:11:30
20   ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ                                   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:02:48                          2:12:34    ΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΙΝΟΣ
21   ΜΑΣΣΑΣ                                    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:04:57                          2:12:48
22   ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ                                 ΧΑΡΗΣ                                            1:06:05                          2:14:31    ΠΡΑΚΤΟΡΕΙΟ ΟΠΑΠ ΧΑΡΗΣ
23  ΧΑΣΤΑΣ                                    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:05:42                          2:14:40    ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
24  ΣΟΦΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ                             ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                      1:06:32                          2:15:05    ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
25   ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ                            ΣΥΜΕΩΝ                                         1:04:12                          2:15:06    ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
26   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                   ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ                                        1:04:00                          2:18:26
27   ΜΠΑΣΙΟΣ                                  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                    1:04:00                          2:18:26
28   ΚΩΤΣΙΔΗΣ                                 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ                                     1:07:30                          2:19:10    ΕΜΠΟΡΙΟ
29   ΣΙΩΧΟΣ                                     ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ                                      1:07:08                          2:19:15
30  ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ                                ΠΕΠΠΑΣ                                         1:08:38                          2:19:18    DRIFT RUNNING TEAM
31  ΚΟΓΙΑΣ                                     ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:04:14                          2:20:34    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΟΡΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
32   ΝΤΟΚΟΣ -                                 ΘΩΜΑΣ                                           1:05:53                          2:20:51    ΒΛΑΣΤΗ
33   ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ                            ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:06:42                          2:22:04    ΟΜΓ
34  ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΗΣ                           ΗΛΙΑΣ                                             1:10:25                          2:22:49    ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ ΙΑΣΩΝΙΔΗ 115
35   ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ                                  ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ                                     1:07:50                          2:23:06    ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
36   ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ                   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:07:54                          2:23:16    ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
37  ΚΕΧΑΙΔΗΣ                                 ΗΛΙΑΣ                                             1:06:24                          2:23:46
38   ΖΙΑΚΟΣ                                     ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:11:30                          2:24:05    elassona green running team
39   ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ                                 ΝΙΚΟΣ                                             1:06:15                          2:24:07
40  ΝΤΕΜΚΑΣ                                 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:08:42                          2:24:22
41  ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ                               ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ                                      1:07:56                          2:24:50    ΠΡΟΤΥΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ
42  ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:07:57                          2:24:50    ΣΕΟΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
43   ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ                               ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ                                      1:09:00                          2:27:05    ΟΚΑΦ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
44   ΒΕΛΙΣΑΡΗΣ                               ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ                                  1:13:30                          2:27:17    ZEUS
45  ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ                              ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ                                       1:11:50                          2:27:48    ΣΔ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
46   ΔΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ                           ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                                         1:12:23                          2:27:48    ΣΔ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
47   ΠΑΜΠΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ                         ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ                                        1:09:16                          2:27:48
48   ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ                             ΓΕΩΓΡΙΟΣ                                       1:16:00                          2:28:42    ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ ΑΕΚ
49   ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ                                  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ                                  1:15:00                          2:28:43    ΖΕΥΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
50  ΣΑΡΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ                        ΣΥΜΕΩΝ                                         1:14:05                          2:29:07    ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
51   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ                             ΚΩΣΤΑΣ                                          1:15:05                          2:29:28    ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING
52   ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ                       ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                      1:14:25                          2:30:22    R-21
53   ΝΙΟΠΛΙΑΣ                                 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:12:55                          2:31:30
54  ΤΣΑΓΚΕΡΑΣ                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:17:53                          2:31:44    ΣΔΥΘ
55   ΣΙΟΛΔΑΣ                                   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                     1:12:41                          2:32:07
56  ΜΠΕΚΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ                        ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                                         1:12:40                          2:32:14    ΟΜΓ
57   ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ                               ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ                                  1:14:30                          2:32:30
58  ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΗΣ                         ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ                                     1:16:50                          2:32:31    ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
59  ΤΣΑΝΑΚΛΙΔΗΣ                           ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ                                   1:16:10                          2:32:37    ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
60   ΣΠΑΧΟΣ                                    ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ                                      1:15:10                          2:32:39
61  ΠΕΡΙΦΕΓΓΗΣ                             ΘΩΜΑΣ                                           1:14:21                          2:33:02    ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
62   ΜΑΝΔΡΕΛΑΣ                             ΧΑΡΗΣ                                            1:09:25                          2:33:48
63  ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ                                 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:12:00                          2:33:55    ΣΔΥΘ
64  ΡΟΥΣΑΜΑΝΗΣ                           ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:14:35                          2:34:06    ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
65   ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                      ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:17:30                          2:34:16
66   ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ                                ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ                                      1:15:20                          2:34:31    OLYMPOS RUNNERS
67   ΣΙΑΡΛΙΔΗΣ                                ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ                                      1:12:20                          2:34:48    ARDASSA MOUNTAIN CLUB
68   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ                           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                    1:15:25                          2:34:54
69   ΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ                                 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:14:50                          2:34:54    ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
70   ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ                               ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                     1:15:36                          2:35:24    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
71   ΠΑΝΤΖΗΣ                                 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ                                        1:13:23                          2:35:32    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
72   ΜΕΛΑΝΟΦΡΥΔΗΣ                      ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:19:30                          2:35:42    ΣΔΟΕ
73   ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ                               ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:07:35                          2:36:23    ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ
74   ΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ                                ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:11:25                          2:36:43    ELASSONA GREN RUNNING TEAM
75   ΡΟΥΣΙΑΜΑΝΗΣ                          ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ                                     1:14:20                          2:36:47    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
76   ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ                        ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:14:50                          2:36:51
77   ΠΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ                             ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:13:45                          2:37:34    ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
78   ΤΣΑΧΑΛΗΣ                                ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ                                     1:18:50                          2:37:37    ΣΔΥΘ
79  ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ                           ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                                         1:15:00                          2:38:02    KILKIS RUNNERS
80  ΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΣ                                 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:18:00                          2:38:28
81  ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ                          ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                     1:17:58                          2:39:38    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
82   ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ                                  ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ                                         1:19:45                          2:39:54    ΟΜΑΔΑ Α
83   ΤΖΙΟΒΑΡΑΣ                               ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                    1:17:20                          2:40:03
84   ΙΡΟΥΚΗΣ                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:17:25                          2:40:05    ΟΣΠΕΓ
85   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                        ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ                                        1:20:40                          2:41:20    ΑΠΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
86   ΚΟΥΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ                         ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                     1:17:20                          2:41:44    KILKIS RUNNERS
87   ΜΟΣΙΟΣ                                    ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                                     1:19:00                          2:41:45    ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
88   ΕΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ                             ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:14:10                          2:42:24    ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
89   ΕΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ                             ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ                                    1:14:15                          2:42:24    ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
90   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ                        ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ                                     1:17:35                          2:42:41    ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗ ΣΠΟΡ
91   ΚΟΤΣΕΛΙΔΗΣ                             ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ                                  1:19:13                          2:42:49    ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
92   ΔΡΟΣΟΣ                                    ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                                     1:20:20                          2:43:18    ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  ΑΓ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
93   ΤΣΑΚΙΛΤΣΙΔΗΣ                          ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ                                       1:14:47                          2:43:30    ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
94   ΜΠΕΚΟΣ                                   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ                                      1:18:18                          2:44:05    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
95   ΤΣΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ                            ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                    1:16:32                          2:44:21
96  ΔΟΥΛΙΑΚΑΣ                               ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ                                  1:22:00                          2:46:51    ZEUS RUNNERS CLUB
97   ΔΑΛΑΚΙΟΥΡΗΣ                          ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:21:52                          2:46:55    ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΛΑΣΤΗΣ
98   ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ                            ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                        1:16:40                          2:48:20    ΟΜΓ
99   ΚΕΡΑΜΑΡΗΣ                             ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ                                        1:17:00                          2:48:40    ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΑΣ
100   ΚΙΛΗΣ                                     ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ                                       1:20:30                          2:48:50    ΣΔΟΕ
101  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                    ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                        1:18:45                          2:48:54    ΣΔΟΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
102  ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ                           ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:23:15                          2:49:05    ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
103   ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ                                 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:18:15                          2:49:07
104   ΝΤΑΟΥΛΑΣ                              ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ                                     1:20:57                          2:49:10    ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
105  ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ                          ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ                                         1:18:10                          2:49:17    ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
106   ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                      ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                     1:16:05                          2:49:23
107  ΖΙΩΓΟΣ                                   ΕΥΘΙΜΙΟΣ                                       1:19:10                          2:49:24    ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΙΣΑΝΙΟΥ
108  ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ                           ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ                                  1:19:05                          2:49:43
109  ΓΡΟΥΙΟΣ                                 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:20:00                          2:50:07    ΣΔΥΘ
110  ΜΗΤΣΙΜΠΟΝΑΣ                       ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                                         1:18:35                          2:50:24    ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
111   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ                               ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ                                  1:23:25                          2:50:31    ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ
112   ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ                              ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                    1:21:20                          2:52:00    ΣΔΥΘ
113   ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ                             ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ                                     1:21:10                          2:52:10    ΚΕΡΑΣΟΥΝΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗ
114  ΖΑΜΠΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ                       ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:23:20                          2:52:18    ΟΙΚΟΓΕΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ
115   ΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                         ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                    1:20:50                          2:53:05    ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΒΟΪΟΥ
116   ΚΑΡΑΤΖΕΤΖΟΣ                        ΑΡΗΣ                                              1:22:34                          2:53:22    ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
117  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ                          ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ                                     1:24:05                          2:53:31
118   ΚΟΥΛΕΤΣΑΣ                            ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                     1:16:55                          2:53:40
119   ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ                           ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ                                     1:24:35                          2:54:15    ΣΔΥΘ
120   ΠΡΑΠΑΣ                                  ΦΩΤΙΟΣ                                          1:20:35                          2:54:20    ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
121  ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ                              ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ                                       1:22:15                          2:54:37    ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
122   ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ                         ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                        1:26:40                          2:55:06    ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΛΑΤΣΗΣ
123  ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ                       ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ                                     1:24:10                          2:55:29    ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
124   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                       ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                    1:23:10                          2:55:47    ΣΔΥΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
125   ΠΑΝΑΤΣΑΣ                              ΚΩΣΤΑΣ                                          1:15:15                          2:56:23
126   ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ                   ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ                                     1:18:55                          2:58:55    ΣΔΥΒ
127   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ                          ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ                                 1:23:40                          3:00:40    ΣΔΟΕ
128   ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ                          ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                        1:22:10                          3:00:40
129  ΤΖΙΟΒΑΡΑΣ                             ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:26:04                          3:02:40
130  ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ                                ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:26:30                          3:02:42    ΟΣΠΕΓ
131   ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ                            ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ                                      1:27:32                          3:03:10
132  ΚΑΤΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ                         ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                      1:24:47                          3:03:20
133  ΠΕΝΤΕΛΑΣ                              ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:29:00                          3:03:35    ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ
134   ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ                              ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ                                       1:25:58                          3:03:47    ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
135  ΤΖΗΚΑΣ                                  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:26:55                          3:04:00
136   ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ                                ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:24:10                          3:06:32
137   ΛΙΑΜΟΣ                                  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ                                         1:26:37                          3:06:55    ΣΔΥΘ
138   ΓΕΩΓΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ                        ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:24:55                          3:07:55
139   ΠΟΥΛΑΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ                        ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ                                        1:26:20                          3:08:05    ΟΛΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
140   ΣΟΦΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ                           ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ                                        1:26:15                          3:08:13
141   ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΗΣ                            ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:33:38                          3:09:00    ΣΕΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
142   ΤΕΡΡΑ                                    ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ                                         1:25:19                          3:09:25
143  ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ                         ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ                                      1:33:03                          3:11:52
144   ΜΠΙΛΜΠΙΛΗΣ                          ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ                                   1:29:28                          3:12:22
145   ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΑΣ                         ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ                                        1:25:55                          3:15:36
146   ΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΔΗΣ                         ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ                                        1:30:05                          3:16:35
147   ΝΙΚΟΥ                                    ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ                                        1:26:00                          3:18:23    green running team elassona
148   ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ                              ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                      1:34:22                          3:18:27
149  ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ                     ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ                                        1:24:00                          3:18:59    ΟΠΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
150  ΒΑΣΒΑΤΕΚΗΣ                          ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ                                       1:34:52                          3:19:06    ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
151  ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ                          ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                       1:35:20                          3:19:06    ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΣ
152  ΚΡΑΒΑΡΗΣ                              ΣΑΚΗΣ                                            1:34:25                          3:19:22    ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗ 107
153   ΚΟΥΣΑΛΙΔΗΣ                           ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:27:57                          3:20:52    ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
154  ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ                         ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                      1:28:50                          3:22:15
155  ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ                            ΠΑΥΛΟΣ                                          1:37:50                          3:23:09
156  ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ                            ΠΑΥΛΟΣ                                          1:36:55                          3:23:09
157  ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ                         ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:39:45                          3:28:40    ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΛΑΣΤΗΣ
158  ΚΑΤΣΩΡΗΣ                              ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ                                   1:37:36                          3:28:40    ΣΥΛ ΜΑΡΑΘ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
159   ΠΙΤΣΑΒΑΣ                               ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-                             1:32:57                          3:37:14
160   ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΟΥΛΗΣ                  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ                                     1:45:30                          3:37:58
161 ΑΡΑΘΥΜΟΣ                               ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:45:16                          3:45:20    ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
162   ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ                             ΚΩΣΤΑΣ                                          1:43:05                          3:45:20    ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
163   ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ                       ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ                                  1:42:00                          3:46:15    ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
164   ΠΟΥΡΛΙΑΚΑΣ                           ΠΕΤΡΟΣ                                          1:44:05                          3:50:40    ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΛΑΣΤΗΣ
165  ΠΟΥΡΛΙΑΚΑΣ                           ΠΛΟΥΤΑΡΧΟΣ                                 1:44:10                          3:50:40    ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΛΑΣΤΗΣ
166  ΑΣΑΛΟΥΜΙΔΗΣ                        ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ                                      1:55:55                          3:59:13
167  ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ                           ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ                              1:38:25                          4:09:00    ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
168   ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ                                ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ                                      2:24:00                                -          ΕΓΚΑΤΑΛΕΙΨΗ
169  ΠΑΛΑΓΚΑΣ                             ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ                                      -                                       -          ΕΓΚΑΤΑΛΕΙΨΗ